Чл.-корр. РАН, АН СССР, доктора и кандждаты наук

Разные годы в Институте работали:

Члены-корреспонденты РАН (АН СССР)
Ковальский Виталий Владимирович 1956-1986 Некрасов Иван Яковлевич 1957-1966
Рожков Иван Сергеевич 1957-1964 Каширцев Владимир Аркадьевич 1966-1999
Сафронов Александр Федотович 1965-1999 Г орячев Николай Анатольевич 1975-1984
Доктора наук
Амузинский Владимир Алексеевич 1965-2003 Баранов Валерий Васильевич 1997-нв
Бескрованов Виктор Васильевич 1974-1991 Боескоров Геннадий Гаврилович 2009-нв
Большаков Юлий Яковлевич 1979-1988 Вальков Анатолий Константинович 1960-2000
Ветлужских Валерий Георгиевич 1988-1996 Виленский Арон Меерович 1962-1968
Вихерт Александр Вольдемарович 1957-1959 Г адиятов Виталий Г алиаскерович 2004-2005
Гайдук Виктор Владимирович 1979-1995 Г амянин Геннадий Николаевич 1958-нв
Граханов Сергей Александрович 2010-2017 Г усев Григорий Степанович 1960-1985
Давыдов Юрий Владимирович 1973-2002 Ермакова Светлана Петровна 1972-2005
Желинский Виталий Михайлович 1959-1995 Жилинский Герман Борисович 1976-1979
Ивенсен Юрий Павлович 1957-1958,

1965-1976

Имаев Валерий Сулейманович 1975-2003,

2015-нв

Избеков Эдгар Дмитриевич 1966-2014 Князев Валерий Г еоргиевич 1989-нв
Колодезников Игорь Иннокентьевич 1978-1983 Колодезников Ким Егорович 1958-1999
Колосов Петр Николаевич 1964-нв Коробицын Александр Васильевич 1957-1977
Костин Алексей Валентинович 1980-нв Лазарев Петр Алексеевич 1959-1991
Лутц Борис Г еоргиевич 1956-1963 Маршинцев Виктор Клавдиевич 1960-1991
Мельцер Михаил Леонидович 1972-1980 Меняйлов Александр Алексеевич 1956-1961
Микуленко Константин Иванович 1984-1999 Мокшанцев Константин Борисович 1958-1978
Ненашев Николай Иванович 1957-1999 Нестеров Николай Васильевич 1970-1976
Никифорова Зинаида Степановна 1980-нв Никишов Константин Николаевич 1959-1992
Ним Юрий Александрович 1968-1978 Округин Александр Витальевич 1977-нв
Оксман Владимир Самуилович 1982-2005 Олейников Борис Васильевич 1966-2000
Парфенов Леонид Михайлович 1981-2002 Симанович Игорь Максимович 1967-1971
Смелов Александр Павлович 1980-2014 Сластенов Юрий Леонидович 1968-1981
Стогний Галина Александровна 1995-2009 Сороко Тамара Ивановна 1964-1977
Сысоев Владимир Александрович 1959-1969 Суворов Владимир Дмитриевич 1980-1995
Томская (Попова) Анфиса Ивановна 1959-1999 Тарабукин Владимир Прокопьевич 1999-2013
Трушков Юрий Николаевич 1960-1974 Трунилина Вера Аркадьевна 1968-нв
Тучков Иван Иванович 1962-1967 Флеров Борис Леонидович 1962-1986
Филиппов Виталий Егорович 1974-2000 Францессон Елена Владимировна 1956-1962
Фрадкин Григорий Семенович 1957-1988 Фридовский Валерий Юрьевич 2014-нв
Шкодзинский Владимир Степанович 1967-нв Шпунт Борис Романович 1968-1990

 

Кандидаты наук
Абрамов Борис Степанович 1962-1987 Аброскин Дмитрий Васильевич 1978-1986
Александров Александр Васильевич 1962-1969 Алексеев Николай Николаевич 1966-1992
Алпатов Валерий Владимирович 1987-2010 Алтухова Зинаида Андреевна 1985 – нв
Альховик Тамара Сергеевна 1997-2005 Андрианов Владимир Николаевич 1960-1984
Анисимова Галина Семеновна 1974 – нв Анодин Тихон Иванович 1957-1965
Бабаян Гурген Джангирович 1967-1980 Бабушкина Светлана Анатольевна 1989 – нв
Баландин Валерий Агафангелович 1978-1985 Барашков Юрий Петрович 1977-2005
Бахарев Арнольд Гаврилович 1961-2015 Белинский Владимир Борисович 1975-1991
Белкина Клара Васильевна 1972-1977 Березкин Василий Ионович 1968 – нв
Блинов Александр Андреевич 1984-2014 Бобров Анатолий Кузьмич 1957-1986
Богомолова Лидия Михайловна 1973-1994 Бодунов-Скворцов Евгений Иванович 1968-1991
Болдырев Май Вячеславович 1981-1986 Брахфогель Феликс Федорович 1968-1995
Бровкин Анатолий Афанасьевич 1960-1978 Буланова Г алина Петровна 1970-1997
Булгакова Мария Дмитриевна 1956-2014 Варшавский Александр Владимирови ч 1959-1995
Веклич Владимир Семенович 1974-1980 Возин Валентин Федорович 1955-1977
Гаврильев Николай Никифорович 1959-1997 Галямов Андрей Львович 1975-1982
Г ерасимов Борис Борисович 1998-нв Глушкова (Тулаева) Елена Г еннадь евна 1998-нв
Г орнштейн Дмитрий Карлович 1961-1974
Г раусман Валентина Васильевна 1993-2000 Граусман Анатолий Александрович 1980-1999
Григорьева Тамара Антоновна 1962-1994 Григорьев Анатолий Петрович 1959-1985
Г риненко Олег Васильевич 1960-2003 Гринберг Григорий Абрамович 1957-1980
Г риненко Виталий Семенович 2012 – нв Диман Евгений Николаевич 1963-2015
Ефремов Климент Спиридонович 1973-1982 Давыдов Владимир Моисеевич 1970-1975
Зайцев Альберт Иванович 1965-нв Захарова Светлана Семеновна 1965-1970
Заякина Надежда Викторовна 1975-нв Зедгенизов Александр Николаевич 1960-2013
Зольников Г еоргий Васильевич 1956-1993 Зуева Ираида Николаевна 1969-1999
Иванов Алексей Иванович 1999-нв Ивенсен Валерий Юрьевич 1968-1978
Ивенсен Г алина Владимировна 1968-2013 Игнатченко Николай Александрович 1956-1965
Избеков Павел Эдгарович 1992-2002 Изосимова Аксинья Николаевна 1957-1989
Имаева Людмила Петровна 1974-2006 Индолев Лев Николаевич 1958-1971
Ипатьева Ида Семеновна 1956-1983 Калинин Александр Иванович 1975-1980
Каширцев Аркадий Сергеевич 1957-1965 Кирьяшкин Виктор Михайлович 1958-1965
Кислицына Вера Павловна 1976-1980 Кицул Василий Иванович 1957-1993
Ковтун Алексей Семенович 1973-1979 Козьмин Борис Михайлович 1964-нв
Кондратьева Лариса Афанасьевна 1994-нв Копылов Петр Алексеевич 1965-1981
Копылов Руслан Николаевич 1977-1991 Коробицына (Корнет) Вера Николаевна 1960-1979

1985-1995

Королева Ольга Валерьевна 197 8-нв Коршунов Владимир Иванович 1965-1982
Косолапов Алексей Игнатьевич 1956-1967 Кочетков Анатолий Яковлевич 1974-1988
Кочетков Владимир Матвеевич 1957-1968 Кравченко Александр Александрович 2005-нв
Кривоконева Г алина Кирилловна 1960-1966 Кудинова Екатерина Андреевна 1956-1961
Кутыгин Руслан Владимирович 1991-нв Лабуркин Виктор Александрович 1984-1995

 

Кандидаты наук
Лабуркина (Бокова) Анна Роллановна 1983-1993 Лазебник Кира Александровна 1960-2002
Лебедев Аркадий Андреевич 1962-1965 Лебедева Людмила Ивановна 1962-1967
Левашов Виталий Константинович 1982-1991 Левин Валерий Исаакович 1966-1974
Лифшиц Сара Хаимовна 1973-1999 Максимов Владимир Николаевич 1985-1992
Мелик-Степанов Юрий Георгиевич 1957-1964 Митронов Дмитрий Валентинович 1988-1999
Михайлов Василий Афанасьевич 1961-1990 Москвитин Иван Егорович 1961-1999
Москвитин Степан Григорьевич 1974-1994 Мурзаев Сергей Петрович 1964-1981
Нахабцев (Нарупта) Юрий Сергеевич 1957-1967 Невойса Григорий Григорьевич 1965-1971
Недосекин Юрий Дмитриевич 1961-1997 Некрасова (Варюхина) Римма Алексеевна 1959-1966
Никишова (Комар) Лидия Васильевна 1960-1990 Новгородов Петр Гаврилович 1957-1999
Нужнов Станислав Васильевич 1964-1970 Олейников Олег Борисович с 197 9-нв
Павлова (Соломонова) Людмила Анатольевна 1982-1997 Павлушин Антон Дмитриевич 1995-нв
Панков Владимир Юрьевич 1978-1993 Пахомова Клавдия Семеновна 1957-1960
Петров Анатолий Фирсович 1970-1986 Полуфунтикова Лена Идененовна 2001-нв
Прокопьев Андрей Владимирович 1980-нв Протопопов Юрий Хрисанфович 1966-1993
Разин Леонид Витальевич 1958-1962 Реутов Леонид Михайлович 1977-1982
Роев Сергей Прокопьевич 1975-нв Рождественская Ира Васильевна 1960-1965
Рожин Степан Степанович 1977-1991 Рукович Владимир Никитич 1971-1987
Русанов Борис Сергеевич 1957-1979 Сафронов Алексей Федотович 1978-1996
Скрябин Афанасий Иннокентьевич 1957-нв Смелова Галина Борисовна 1980-1996
Смирнов Феликс Леонидович 1972-1982 Соловьев Виктор Иванович 1958-1989
Соломин Алексей Николаевич 1978-1990 Сукнев Виктор Семенович 1961-2011
Суплецов Валерий Михайлович 1971-нв Сурнин Алексей Антонович 1974-2012
Сюндюков Ирек Шамильевич 1980-1999 Сюндюков Шамиль Абдрахманович 1956-2009
Тальникова Светлана Борисовна 1986-1996 Тимиршин Константин Васильевич 1985-1998
Томшин Михаил Дмитриевич 1971-нв Третьяков Феликс Филаретович 1972-нв
Трущелев Михаил Гаврилович 1957-1962 Уаров Василий Фомич 1971-1987
Усков Михаил Николаевич 1975-1980 Фролов Владимир Иванович 1957-1998
Хабибулина Татьяна Сергеевна 1984-2009 Хайзникова (Кокшарская) Калерия Борисовна 1957-1993
Хитрунов Анатолий Терентьевич 1971-1976 Холмогоров Александр Иванович 1969-2008
Цхурбаев Федор Иванович 1958-1975 Чалая Ольга Николаевна 1970-1999
Чиряев Александр Гаврилович 1977-1990 Шамаев Павел Павлович 1974-2012
Шамшина Эмма Алексеевна 1959-2003 Шаповалова Инна Георгиевна 1960-1981
Шестакова Ольга Евгеньевна 1978-1981 Штех Геннадий Иосифович 1961-1976
Энтин Абрам Рувимович 1981-1986 Яковлев Яков Васильевич 1959-2001